A-
A+
YLISTARO Suunnistuksen keskimatkojen aluemestaruudet ratkottiin Ylistarossa 26. toukokuuta. Tulokset.
H21, 5,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Iivari Antti, RasKu, 39.11, 2) Istolahti Jaakko, KangSK, 39.34, 3) Kronberg Christian, Femman, 39.41, 4) Rantala Teemu, LapVi, 39.43, 5) Sankelo Antton, LapVi, 40.17, 6) Kalliokoski Jooseppi, IkNV, 40.55, 7) Bäckström Anders, Femman, 41.23, 8) Lammi Aleksi, RasKu, 41.40, 9) Fränti Juha, RasKu, 41.44, 10) Laasanen Lauri, LaihLu, 42.31, 11) Markkila Eero, RasKu, 43.12, 12) Järn Staffan, Femman, 43.32, 13) Sivén Ville, LapVi, 44.25, 14) Katajisto Jukka-Pekka, RasKu, 47.07, 15) Lillhonga Leander, GIF, 1.13.36, Laakso Juha-Matti, RasKu, Kesk.,
H35, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lauronen Jarkko, LaihLu, 36.25, 2) Aho Jukka, RaJu, 39.29, 3) Ikola Juhani, SuJu, 53.46, .
H40, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nikkola Hannu, RaJu, 33.13, 2) Hautala Jari, Femman, 34.31, 3) Ylihärsilä Ari, AlahKi, 34.39, 4) Ylihärsilä Arto, AlahKi, 35.37, 5) Rajala Jarkko, RaJu, 35.57, 6) Kallio Jussi, LaihLu, 39.18, 7) Ruotsala Kalle, AlahKi, 42.17, 8) Kataja Pasi, RaJu, 50.09, 9) Tuomaala Ville, VaaSu, 54.30, .
H45, 3,1 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nisula Marko, TeuRi, 26.50, 2) Peltonen Mikko, RaJu, 28.28, 3) Savolainen Tomi, RasKe, 28.49, 4) Ylihärsilä Juha, AlahKi, 29.43, 5) Koivisto Juhani, KortJV, 32.33, 6) Koivisto Kari, KortJV, 36.23, 7) Nurmi Pasi, RasKe, 38.30, 8) Ekola Juha, AlahKi, 38.31, 9) Varamäki Ari, LapVi, 44.43, 10) Vainionpää Jukka, RaJu, 49.03, 11) Backman Fredrik, Femman, 50.27, 12) Kumara Antti, LaihLu, 53.06, .
H50, 2,8 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Rantala Mika, RaJu, 24.14, 2) Nurmela Timo, RasKu, 26.25, 3) Latvala Juha, AlajA, 26.43, 4) Lemponen Ari, RaJu, 26.51, 5) Laasanen Juha, LaihLu, 29.26, 6) Wikblom Tomas, Minken, 29.28, 7) Ruokola Ilkka, RaJu, 30.49, 8) Lillhonga Robert, GIF, 32.19, 9) Suvanto Mikael, RaJu, 32.31, 10) Kinnari Jukka, SuJu, 36.13, 11) Nevala Pasi, TeuRi, 36.54, 12) Tarkkanen Matti, SuJu, 37.02, 13) Pasanen Jussi, RaJu, 38.55, 14) Lyyluoma Pasi, TeuRi, 39.24, 15) Isokangas Tuomo, AlajA, 39.50, 16) Rinta-Keturi Mika, RaJu, 43.21, .
H55, 2,7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Esa, RasKu, 26.14, 2) Koskela Heikki, RaJu, 28.02, 3) Vallbacka Heikki, KortJV, 29.54, 4) Kujala Tapio, RaJu, 30.32, 5) Hirvensalo Jorma, SaPu, 31.12, 6) Hakala Heikki, KortJV, 37.09, 7) Valtari Markku, VaaSu, 41.42, .
H60, 2,6 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1) Tamminen Hannu, SuJu, 28.10, 2) Linna Heikki, RasKe, 28.45, 3) Pensas Esko, LaihLu, 30.00, 4) Tunis Bengt, Femman, 30.08, 5) Toppari Reijo, KauWi, 30.39, 6) Tamminen Erkki, SuJu, 32.59, 7) Luuri Pertti, RaJu, 33.31, 8) Alanen Martti, RasKu, 34.14, 9) Mahlamäki Jari, TeuRi, 34.22, 10) Hautala Eero, KortJV, 35.10, 11) Härö Hannu, VäVi, 37.31,
12) Joki Sauli, VetU, 39.23, 13) Palomäki Eero, Femman, 43.52, 14) Olaussen Kristoffer, GIF, 51.07, Kivipelto Kalevi, AlajA, Kesk., Lillandt Stefan, Kristina, Hyl., .
H65, 2,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Turunen Erkki, SuSe, 24.37, 2) Laine Harri, KauKa, 26.30, 3) Hattar Allan, Falken, 27.53, 4) Rinne Matti, TeuRi, 28.35, 5) Viinikka Matti, KauKa, 29.39, 6) Nyystilä Jukka, LaihLu, 30.54, 7) Kalliomaa Lasse, LaihLu, 31.04, 8) Kaataja Jorma, RasKe, 31.10, 9) Hakamäki Pekka, TeuRi, 31.55, 10) Sillanpää Juhani, AlajA, 34.29, 11) Majasaari Kari, SuJu, 35.23, 12) Laasanen Veikko, VäVi, 37.22, 13) Pöyhönen Hannu, VetU, 41.32, 14) Kujanpää Heikki, AlajA, 47.08, 15) Humalamäki Hannu, ÄhtU, 56.58, Eno Kaarlo, TeuRi, Hyl., .
H70, 2,0 km (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hahtola Aulis, RasKu, 25.10, 2) Koivukangas Erkki, KoS, 30.27, 3) Nynäs Henning, Brahe, 30.44, 4) Joensuu Heimo, AlajA, 30.57, 5) Rantakangas Erkki, AlajA, 31.30, 6) Åkerblom Måns, GIF, 32.03, 7) Niemelä Pentti, LaihLu, 34.49, 8) Taipalus Esko, RasKe, 34.55, 9) Hautala Olavi, RaJu, 35.20, 10) Kankaanpää Jussi, RaJu, 36.40, 11) Rauma Håkan, Botnia, 38.53, 12) Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav, NOK, 44.03, 13) Kujala Seppo, PoRa, 57.50, .
H75, 1,9 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1) Erkinheimo Voitto, KortJV, 24.47, 2) Kukko Risto, VäVi, 25.27, 3) Ojajärvi Väinö, RaJu, 30.28, 4) Lähdekorpi Mauri, Femman, 33.34, 5) Korvakangas Reino, VaaSu, 41.53, 6) Hietalahti Aapo, HalTo, 49.03, 7) Latvala Matti, RaJu, 50.18, 8) Kamila Pentti, LaihLu, 51.53, Hakala Eino, RasKe, Hyl., Kallio-Könnö Aarno, KauKa, Hyl., .
H80, 1,9 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Salmi Aimo, VaaSu, 37.51, 2) Myllymäki Antti, VaaSu, 46.41, 3) Patana Tapio, VetU, 48.14, 4) Tammisto Vesa, KauWi, 48.18, 5) Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi, VaaSu, 57.07, 6) Kataja Reino, SuJu, 1.03.34, Luoma Antti, KortJV, Kesk., .
H20, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nurmi Miika, VaaSu, 35.04, 2) Mylläri Lucas, NOK, 47.00, 3) Lillhonga Kevin, GIF, 56.31, .
H18, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koivisto Juho, LapVi, 32.48, 2) Kangas Juho, LapVi, 36.18, 3) Höök Jaakko, RaJu, 37.05, 4) Pitkänen Ville, RaJu, 39.20, 5) Nevala Roni, TeuRi, 39.52, 6) Pasanen Aapo, RaJu, 42.53, 7) Laasanen Matti, LaihLu, 44.50, 8) Backman Christoffer , Femman, 45.15, 9) Kullman Hannes, Falken, 49.13, .
H16, 2,7 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sankelo Sampo, LapVi, 23.43, 2) Lemberg Roope, RaJu, 25.16, 3) Stevander Karri, LapVi, 26.19, 4) Ekola Juuso, LapVi, 36.18, 5) Perttu Topi, LaihLu, 36.22, 6) Mutikainen Leevi, RaJu, 39.54, 7) Kumara Heikki, LaihLu, 48.36, Pihlajamäki Teemu, LapVi, Kesk., .
H14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lemberg Ville, RaJu, 22.20, 2) Karhunen Juho, YKV, 26.55, 3) Hantula Jussi, KauWi, 28.13, 4) Ala-Honkola Akseli, KuortKu, 29.24, 5) Karjanlahti Kosti, RasKu, 29.31, 6) Noponen Veeti, LapVi, 30.10, 7) Pöytäkangas Tuukka, VaaSu, 30.14, 8) Hölsö Aaro, YKV, 31.10, 9) Hautala Rasmus, Femman, 31.39, 10) Wikblom Melker, Minken, 32.10, 11) Muhonen Aatu, RaJu, 32.58, 12) Pöytäkangas Elias, VaaSu, 33.02, 13) Ruotsala Valtteri, AlahKi, 33.11, 14) Matila Oskari, KuortKu, 37.03, 15) Backman Alexander, Femman, 40.26, .
H12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koski Juuso, YKV, 13.24, 2) Oja Lauri, LapVi, 14.24, 3) Wikblom Sander, Minken, 15.54, 4) Seppälä Paavo, Femman, 17.34, 5) Koivisto Asser, KortJV, 19.09, 6) Lindfors Hugo, Falken, 19.15, 7) Muhonen Eetu , RaJu, 19.28, 8) Heikka Viljami, KauKa, 39.44, .
H12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Sundberg Hannes, Minken, 12.20, 2) Ala-Honkola Svante, KuortKu, 13.10, 3) Mylläri Santtu, TeuRi, 14.32, 4) Suokko Lauri, LapVi, 17.50, 5) Hölsö Tuomas, YKV, 23.52, 6) Ruusunen Emil, RaJu, 33.46, Vainionpää Emil, RaJu, Hyl., .
H10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Johannes, RasKu, 8.48, 2) Sundberg Elias , Minken, 10.49, 3) Ojala Aleksi, AlajA, 10.50, 4) Orhanen Kaarlo, RasKu, 10.52, 5) Savinainen Joakim , RasKu, 11.00, 6) Fränti Onni, RaJu, 11.02, 7) Puro-Aho Aapo, VaaSu, 11.16, 8) Aho Lenni, RaJu, 11.30, 9) Puumila Juho, JalJa, 11.38, 10) Erkkilä Juho, RaJu, 12.26, 11) Hoskari Johannes, RasKe, 12.47, 12) Ylihärsilä Ilari, AlahKi, 13.24, 13) Hautala Jonatan, Femman, 13.27, 14) Närvä Juuso, VaaSu, 14.28, 15) Isokangas Veeti, AlajA, 14.35, 16) Ylihärsilä Mikko, AlahKi, 14.50, 17) Oja Leo, LapVi, 14.51, 18) Nivukoski Hugo, YKV, 15.33, 19) Hietala Samu, LapVi, 16.28, 20) Mikkola Roope, KuortKu, 16.33, 21) Soininen Aleksi, YKV, 18.17, 22) Ala-Honkola Iivari, KuortKu, 18.36, 23) Nynäs Leevi , VaaSu, 27.18, 24) Koski Ahti, LaihLu, 33.29, 25) Ruusunen Samuel, RaJu, 36.09, .
D21, 3,5 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Anttonen Sari, Pohjant, 25.43, 2) Patana Jenny, HiKi, 29.40, 3) Autio Henna, RasKu, 32.21, 4) Palomäki Sanna, RasKu, 35.33, 5) Hakala Essi, MSParma, 35.55, 6) Pulli Liisa, RaJu, 36.54, 7) Hemminki Heini, RasKu, 39.41, 8) Savinainen Kati, RasKu, 39.57, 9) Rinkineva Elina, RaJu, 41.59, 10) Tuominen Lotta, RaJu, 42.49, 11) Purola Sanna-Mari, AlajA, 48.03, 12) Kalliokoski Loviisa, PerhKi, 48.08, 13) Pärnänen Päivi, RaJu, 48.50, 14) Istolahti Jaana, VaaSu, 49.06, 15) Nurmi Venla, RasKe, 49.50, 16) Lindfors Lina, Falken, 52.18, 17) Ojala Ulla, PoRa, 56.53, .
D35, 3,1 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pihlaja Elina, RasKu, 36.53, 2) Närvä Kati, RasKu, 39.20, 3) Mäenpää Niina, YKV, 45.35, .
D40, 2,8 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Hemminki Hanna, PoRa, 37.08, 2) Rotola-Pukkila Minna, KauKa, 38.33, 3) Karppi Susanna, LaihLu, 40.29, 4) Saarimäki Riikka, RasKe, 42.14, 5) Kumara Tanja-Tupuna, LaihLu, 46.29, 6) Nivukoski Ulla, LapVi, 47.49, 7) Lautamo Riikka, VaaSu, 59.01, Haapamäki Maria, KauKa, Hyl., .
D45, 2,7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hautamäki Anne-Mari, RasKe, 54.17, 2) Kattelus Päivi, LapVi, 1.08.10, 3) Backman Åsa, Femman, 1.18.32, .
D50, 2,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Taipalus Maarika, RasKu, 31.46, 2) Ala-Kasari Outi, RasKu, 38.24, 3) Iso-Koivisto Minna, KauWi, 38.26, 4) Erkkilä Marja, RaJu, 43.21, 5) Suokko Katariina, LapVi, 56.05, .
D55, 2,0 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koskela Sari, RaJu, 27.46, 2) Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi, RasKu, 29.42, 3) Kankaanpää Tarja, KauWi, 31.53, 4) Katajamäki Tuija, KauWi, 33.33, 5) Mylläri Britt-Marie, NOK, 40.32, 6) Ojajärvi Päivi, RasKe, 43.34, 7) Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa, LapVi, 46.13, .
D60, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Berit, Femman, 28.28, 2) Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa, RaJu, 28.43, 3) Mäntylä Kirsti, RasKe, 30.53, Kuoppala Riitta, KuortKu, Kesk., .
D65, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Berger Gunhild, Falken, 46.06, 2) Sauru Seija, PoRa, 54.06, 3) Eriksson-Kronberg Monica, Femman, 58.14, 4) Laine Kaija, KauKa,
1.03.53, .
D70, 1,6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Erkinheimo Ritva, KortJV, 27.57, 2) Lähdekorpi Kaija, Femman, 32.28, 3) Hautamäki Anna-Maija, RasKe, 50.47, .
D20, 3,1 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Viianen Jenna, LaihLu, 40.22, 2) Keskinen Nella , VaaSu, 41.23, .
D18, 2,8 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Niemi Tiina, RasKa, 29.12, 2) Ruokola Anna, RaJu, 32.32, 3) Hölsö Henriikka, LaihLu, 34.44, .
D16, 2,6 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Karppi Iiris, LaihLu, 29.26, 2) Hietala Emmi, LapVi, 34.42, 3) Melender Emilia, RaJu, 35.19, 4) Peltola Eeva, LapVi, 39.55, 5) Korpi Veera, PoRa, 57.23, Nevala Ronja, TeuRi, Kesk., .
D14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Peppi, LapVi, 23.48, 2) Nivukoski Lotta, LapVi, 24.21, 3) Hietala Sini, LapVi, 25.58, 4) Kankaanpää Aino, LapVi, 26.47, 5) Luhtasaari Nea, RaJu, 27.48, 6) Kullman Thea, Falken, 28.41, 7) Koivula Venla, LaihLu, 30.40, 8) Lautamo Penne, VaaSu, 31.32, 9) Kumara Maija, LaihLu, 31.44, 10) Lindfors Karolina, Falken, 32.03, 11) Syrjälä Eveliina, KauWi, 33.44, 12) Koivisto Aida, KortJV, 34.51, 13) Tuomaala Ella, VaaSu, 35.47, 14) Hoskari Sanni, RasKe, 36.00, 15) Lammi Kira, KauWi, 37.13, 16) Suokko Matilda, LapVi, 39.24, 17) Nisula Henna, TeuRi, 44.02, 18) Perttu Laura, LaihLu, 44.21, 19) Laakso Evena , RasKu, 50.09, 20) Saari Venla, PoRa, 51.47, 21) Korkonen Emilia, KuortKu, 55.26, 2) Perttu Tuulia, LaihLu, 57.12, 23) Ruutiainen Alisa, LaihLu, 1.19.23, Puumila Emma, JalJa, Kesk., .
D12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kankaanpää Sanni, LapVi, 10.59, 2) Perälä Fanni, LaihLu, 13.20, 3) Korpi Sanni, PoRa, 14.54, 4) Saranpää Saara, RaJu, 18.17, 5) Niemi Siiri, PoRa, 23.04, 6) Lautamo Hilla, VaaSu, 25.08, 7) Nivukoski Jasmin, YKV, 45.53, .
D12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Iines, LapVi, 13.42, 2) Viinonen Venla, RaJu, 18.56, 3) Nivukoski Nanna, LapVi, 19.44, 4) Isomäki Maija, KortJV, 22.20, 5) Nivukoski Siiri, YKV, 22.37, 6) Karjanlahti Veera, RasKu, 24.19, 7)Kiviniemi Piitu, KuortKu, 26.33, 8) Suomela Vilma, KortJV, 29.54, 9) Keski-Nisula Aurora, KuortKu, 33.19, 10) Mikkola Veera, KuortKu, 46.47,
D10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Suomela Venla, KortJV, 11.03, 2) Pihlaja Elli, RasKu, 11.33, 3) Koivisto Aija, KortJV, 11.45, 4) Kataja Enni, RaJu, 11.56, 5) Lindfors Mira, Falken, 12.14, 6) Rauhala Miisa, SuJu, 12.16, 7) Keski-Säntti Helka, YKV, 12.35, 8) Rinta-Keturi Neea, RaJu, 12.54, 9) Koivula Sanni, LaihLu, 12.57, 10) Viinonen Julia, RaJu, 13.06, 11) Lillhonga Elin, GIF, 13.17, 12) Karppi Saara, LaihLu, 13.40, 13) Viinonen Sara, RaJu, 13.55, 14) Ylikojola Veera, RaJu, 14.06, 15) Niemi Viivi, PoRa, 14.36, 16) Koski Sofia, YKV, 14.44, 17) Lemberg Linnea, RaJu, 15.20, 18) Muhonen Oona, RaJu, 15.35, 19) Trofast Senni, LaihLu, 15.36, 20) Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina, VaaSu, 15.59, 21) Mikkola Senni, KuortKu, 16.39, 22) Keski-Säntti Venla, YKV, 17.01, 23) Ekoluoma Aino, YKV, 17.04, 24) Ruotsala Eveliina, AlahKi, 18.33, 25) Hallivuori Katri, KauKa, 20.09, 26) Nivukoski Jonna, YKV, 22.40, 27) Kataja Helmi, RaJu, 23.23, .
Kunto A, 5,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Pernilla, , 39.01, 2) Muhonen Jouni, , 55.28, 3) Malila Vesa, , 59.24, 4) Pihlajamaa Martti, , 1.16.44, 5) Mikkola Tuomas, 1.27.16.
Kunto B, 3,4 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Aarne, , 18.25, 2) Kattelus Matti, , 27.32, 3) Sundberg Nina, , 43.39, 4) Sundberg Sam, , 52.27, 5) Fränti Kati, , 52.57, 6) Koivula Petri, , 55.09, 7) Myllymäki Karita, , 57.23, 8) Qvisén Anna-Leena, , 57.51, 9) Peltonen Jaakko, , 1.13.13, 10) Grahn Edd, ,2.01.08, .
Kunto C, 1,7 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Saana, , 24.13, Peltonen Martti, , Kesk., .
RRS, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lassila Nelli, RaJu, 22.15, 2) Ekoluoma Milla, YKV, 22.52, 3) Soininen Ellinoora, YKV, 23.02, 4) Tukeva Kaisa, PoRa, 23.30, 5) Törmä Minka, , 23.32, 6) Hautalahti Elsa, YKV, 23.49, 7) Ylikojola Vilho, Raju, 23.52, 8) Kullman Annie, , 26.08, 9) Helander Armi, YKV, 57.18, 10) Helander Valma, YKV, 1.02.18, .
luetuimmat
uusimmat
Mielipide
Kuvagalleria
A-
A+
YLISTARO Suunnistuksen keskimatkojen aluemestaruudet ratkottiin Ylistarossa 26. toukokuuta. Tulokset.
H21, 5,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Iivari Antti, RasKu, 39.11, 2) Istolahti Jaakko, KangSK, 39.34, 3) Kronberg Christian, Femman, 39.41, 4) Rantala Teemu, LapVi, 39.43, 5) Sankelo Antton, LapVi, 40.17, 6) Kalliokoski Jooseppi, IkNV, 40.55, 7) Bäckström Anders, Femman, 41.23, 8) Lammi Aleksi, RasKu, 41.40, 9) Fränti Juha, RasKu, 41.44, 10) Laasanen Lauri, LaihLu, 42.31, 11) Markkila Eero, RasKu, 43.12, 12) Järn Staffan, Femman, 43.32, 13) Sivén Ville, LapVi, 44.25, 14) Katajisto Jukka-Pekka, RasKu, 47.07, 15) Lillhonga Leander, GIF, 1.13.36, Laakso Juha-Matti, RasKu, Kesk.,
H35, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lauronen Jarkko, LaihLu, 36.25, 2) Aho Jukka, RaJu, 39.29, 3) Ikola Juhani, SuJu, 53.46, .
H40, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nikkola Hannu, RaJu, 33.13, 2) Hautala Jari, Femman, 34.31, 3) Ylihärsilä Ari, AlahKi, 34.39, 4) Ylihärsilä Arto, AlahKi, 35.37, 5) Rajala Jarkko, RaJu, 35.57, 6) Kallio Jussi, LaihLu, 39.18, 7) Ruotsala Kalle, AlahKi, 42.17, 8) Kataja Pasi, RaJu, 50.09, 9) Tuomaala Ville, VaaSu, 54.30, .
H45, 3,1 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nisula Marko, TeuRi, 26.50, 2) Peltonen Mikko, RaJu, 28.28, 3) Savolainen Tomi, RasKe, 28.49, 4) Ylihärsilä Juha, AlahKi, 29.43, 5) Koivisto Juhani, KortJV, 32.33, 6) Koivisto Kari, KortJV, 36.23, 7) Nurmi Pasi, RasKe, 38.30, 8) Ekola Juha, AlahKi, 38.31, 9) Varamäki Ari, LapVi, 44.43, 10) Vainionpää Jukka, RaJu, 49.03, 11) Backman Fredrik, Femman, 50.27, 12) Kumara Antti, LaihLu, 53.06, .
H50, 2,8 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Rantala Mika, RaJu, 24.14, 2) Nurmela Timo, RasKu, 26.25, 3) Latvala Juha, AlajA, 26.43, 4) Lemponen Ari, RaJu, 26.51, 5) Laasanen Juha, LaihLu, 29.26, 6) Wikblom Tomas, Minken, 29.28, 7) Ruokola Ilkka, RaJu, 30.49, 8) Lillhonga Robert, GIF, 32.19, 9) Suvanto Mikael, RaJu, 32.31, 10) Kinnari Jukka, SuJu, 36.13, 11) Nevala Pasi, TeuRi, 36.54, 12) Tarkkanen Matti, SuJu, 37.02, 13) Pasanen Jussi, RaJu, 38.55, 14) Lyyluoma Pasi, TeuRi, 39.24, 15) Isokangas Tuomo, AlajA, 39.50, 16) Rinta-Keturi Mika, RaJu, 43.21, .
H55, 2,7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Esa, RasKu, 26.14, 2) Koskela Heikki, RaJu, 28.02, 3) Vallbacka Heikki, KortJV, 29.54, 4) Kujala Tapio, RaJu, 30.32, 5) Hirvensalo Jorma, SaPu, 31.12, 6) Hakala Heikki, KortJV, 37.09, 7) Valtari Markku, VaaSu, 41.42, .
H60, 2,6 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1) Tamminen Hannu, SuJu, 28.10, 2) Linna Heikki, RasKe, 28.45, 3) Pensas Esko, LaihLu, 30.00, 4) Tunis Bengt, Femman, 30.08, 5) Toppari Reijo, KauWi, 30.39, 6) Tamminen Erkki, SuJu, 32.59, 7) Luuri Pertti, RaJu, 33.31, 8) Alanen Martti, RasKu, 34.14, 9) Mahlamäki Jari, TeuRi, 34.22, 10) Hautala Eero, KortJV, 35.10, 11) Härö Hannu, VäVi, 37.31,
12) Joki Sauli, VetU, 39.23, 13) Palomäki Eero, Femman, 43.52, 14) Olaussen Kristoffer, GIF, 51.07, Kivipelto Kalevi, AlajA, Kesk., Lillandt Stefan, Kristina, Hyl., .
H65, 2,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Turunen Erkki, SuSe, 24.37, 2) Laine Harri, KauKa, 26.30, 3) Hattar Allan, Falken, 27.53, 4) Rinne Matti, TeuRi, 28.35, 5) Viinikka Matti, KauKa, 29.39, 6) Nyystilä Jukka, LaihLu, 30.54, 7) Kalliomaa Lasse, LaihLu, 31.04, 8) Kaataja Jorma, RasKe, 31.10, 9) Hakamäki Pekka, TeuRi, 31.55, 10) Sillanpää Juhani, AlajA, 34.29, 11) Majasaari Kari, SuJu, 35.23, 12) Laasanen Veikko, VäVi, 37.22, 13) Pöyhönen Hannu, VetU, 41.32, 14) Kujanpää Heikki, AlajA, 47.08, 15) Humalamäki Hannu, ÄhtU, 56.58, Eno Kaarlo, TeuRi, Hyl., .
H70, 2,0 km (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hahtola Aulis, RasKu, 25.10, 2) Koivukangas Erkki, KoS, 30.27, 3) Nynäs Henning, Brahe, 30.44, 4) Joensuu Heimo, AlajA, 30.57, 5) Rantakangas Erkki, AlajA, 31.30, 6) Åkerblom Måns, GIF, 32.03, 7) Niemelä Pentti, LaihLu, 34.49, 8) Taipalus Esko, RasKe, 34.55, 9) Hautala Olavi, RaJu, 35.20, 10) Kankaanpää Jussi, RaJu, 36.40, 11) Rauma Håkan, Botnia, 38.53, 12) Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav, NOK, 44.03, 13) Kujala Seppo, PoRa, 57.50, .
H75, 1,9 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1) Erkinheimo Voitto, KortJV, 24.47, 2) Kukko Risto, VäVi, 25.27, 3) Ojajärvi Väinö, RaJu, 30.28, 4) Lähdekorpi Mauri, Femman, 33.34, 5) Korvakangas Reino, VaaSu, 41.53, 6) Hietalahti Aapo, HalTo, 49.03, 7) Latvala Matti, RaJu, 50.18, 8) Kamila Pentti, LaihLu, 51.53, Hakala Eino, RasKe, Hyl., Kallio-Könnö Aarno, KauKa, Hyl., .
H80, 1,9 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Salmi Aimo, VaaSu, 37.51, 2) Myllymäki Antti, VaaSu, 46.41, 3) Patana Tapio, VetU, 48.14, 4) Tammisto Vesa, KauWi, 48.18, 5) Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi, VaaSu, 57.07, 6) Kataja Reino, SuJu, 1.03.34, Luoma Antti, KortJV, Kesk., .
H20, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nurmi Miika, VaaSu, 35.04, 2) Mylläri Lucas, NOK, 47.00, 3) Lillhonga Kevin, GIF, 56.31, .
H18, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koivisto Juho, LapVi, 32.48, 2) Kangas Juho, LapVi, 36.18, 3) Höök Jaakko, RaJu, 37.05, 4) Pitkänen Ville, RaJu, 39.20, 5) Nevala Roni, TeuRi, 39.52, 6) Pasanen Aapo, RaJu, 42.53, 7) Laasanen Matti, LaihLu, 44.50, 8) Backman Christoffer , Femman, 45.15, 9) Kullman Hannes, Falken, 49.13, .
H16, 2,7 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sankelo Sampo, LapVi, 23.43, 2) Lemberg Roope, RaJu, 25.16, 3) Stevander Karri, LapVi, 26.19, 4) Ekola Juuso, LapVi, 36.18, 5) Perttu Topi, LaihLu, 36.22, 6) Mutikainen Leevi, RaJu, 39.54, 7) Kumara Heikki, LaihLu, 48.36, Pihlajamäki Teemu, LapVi, Kesk., .
H14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lemberg Ville, RaJu, 22.20, 2) Karhunen Juho, YKV, 26.55, 3) Hantula Jussi, KauWi, 28.13, 4) Ala-Honkola Akseli, KuortKu, 29.24, 5) Karjanlahti Kosti, RasKu, 29.31, 6) Noponen Veeti, LapVi, 30.10, 7) Pöytäkangas Tuukka, VaaSu, 30.14, 8) Hölsö Aaro, YKV, 31.10, 9) Hautala Rasmus, Femman, 31.39, 10) Wikblom Melker, Minken, 32.10, 11) Muhonen Aatu, RaJu, 32.58, 12) Pöytäkangas Elias, VaaSu, 33.02, 13) Ruotsala Valtteri, AlahKi, 33.11, 14) Matila Oskari, KuortKu, 37.03, 15) Backman Alexander, Femman, 40.26, .
H12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koski Juuso, YKV, 13.24, 2) Oja Lauri, LapVi, 14.24, 3) Wikblom Sander, Minken, 15.54, 4) Seppälä Paavo, Femman, 17.34, 5) Koivisto Asser, KortJV, 19.09, 6) Lindfors Hugo, Falken, 19.15, 7) Muhonen Eetu , RaJu, 19.28, 8) Heikka Viljami, KauKa, 39.44, .
H12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Sundberg Hannes, Minken, 12.20, 2) Ala-Honkola Svante, KuortKu, 13.10, 3) Mylläri Santtu, TeuRi, 14.32, 4) Suokko Lauri, LapVi, 17.50, 5) Hölsö Tuomas, YKV, 23.52, 6) Ruusunen Emil, RaJu, 33.46, Vainionpää Emil, RaJu, Hyl., .
H10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Johannes, RasKu, 8.48, 2) Sundberg Elias , Minken, 10.49, 3) Ojala Aleksi, AlajA, 10.50, 4) Orhanen Kaarlo, RasKu, 10.52, 5) Savinainen Joakim , RasKu, 11.00, 6) Fränti Onni, RaJu, 11.02, 7) Puro-Aho Aapo, VaaSu, 11.16, 8) Aho Lenni, RaJu, 11.30, 9) Puumila Juho, JalJa, 11.38, 10) Erkkilä Juho, RaJu, 12.26, 11) Hoskari Johannes, RasKe, 12.47, 12) Ylihärsilä Ilari, AlahKi, 13.24, 13) Hautala Jonatan, Femman, 13.27, 14) Närvä Juuso, VaaSu, 14.28, 15) Isokangas Veeti, AlajA, 14.35, 16) Ylihärsilä Mikko, AlahKi, 14.50, 17) Oja Leo, LapVi, 14.51, 18) Nivukoski Hugo, YKV, 15.33, 19) Hietala Samu, LapVi, 16.28, 20) Mikkola Roope, KuortKu, 16.33, 21) Soininen Aleksi, YKV, 18.17, 22) Ala-Honkola Iivari, KuortKu, 18.36, 23) Nynäs Leevi , VaaSu, 27.18, 24) Koski Ahti, LaihLu, 33.29, 25) Ruusunen Samuel, RaJu, 36.09, .
D21, 3,5 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Anttonen Sari, Pohjant, 25.43, 2) Patana Jenny, HiKi, 29.40, 3) Autio Henna, RasKu, 32.21, 4) Palomäki Sanna, RasKu, 35.33, 5) Hakala Essi, MSParma, 35.55, 6) Pulli Liisa, RaJu, 36.54, 7) Hemminki Heini, RasKu, 39.41, 8) Savinainen Kati, RasKu, 39.57, 9) Rinkineva Elina, RaJu, 41.59, 10) Tuominen Lotta, RaJu, 42.49, 11) Purola Sanna-Mari, AlajA, 48.03, 12) Kalliokoski Loviisa, PerhKi, 48.08, 13) Pärnänen Päivi, RaJu, 48.50, 14) Istolahti Jaana, VaaSu, 49.06, 15) Nurmi Venla, RasKe, 49.50, 16) Lindfors Lina, Falken, 52.18, 17) Ojala Ulla, PoRa, 56.53, .
D35, 3,1 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pihlaja Elina, RasKu, 36.53, 2) Närvä Kati, RasKu, 39.20, 3) Mäenpää Niina, YKV, 45.35, .
D40, 2,8 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Hemminki Hanna, PoRa, 37.08, 2) Rotola-Pukkila Minna, KauKa, 38.33, 3) Karppi Susanna, LaihLu, 40.29, 4) Saarimäki Riikka, RasKe, 42.14, 5) Kumara Tanja-Tupuna, LaihLu, 46.29, 6) Nivukoski Ulla, LapVi, 47.49, 7) Lautamo Riikka, VaaSu, 59.01, Haapamäki Maria, KauKa, Hyl., .
D45, 2,7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hautamäki Anne-Mari, RasKe, 54.17, 2) Kattelus Päivi, LapVi, 1.08.10, 3) Backman Åsa, Femman, 1.18.32, .
D50, 2,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Taipalus Maarika, RasKu, 31.46, 2) Ala-Kasari Outi, RasKu, 38.24, 3) Iso-Koivisto Minna, KauWi, 38.26, 4) Erkkilä Marja, RaJu, 43.21, 5) Suokko Katariina, LapVi, 56.05, .
D55, 2,0 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koskela Sari, RaJu, 27.46, 2) Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi, RasKu, 29.42, 3) Kankaanpää Tarja, KauWi, 31.53, 4) Katajamäki Tuija, KauWi, 33.33, 5) Mylläri Britt-Marie, NOK, 40.32, 6) Ojajärvi Päivi, RasKe, 43.34, 7) Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa, LapVi, 46.13, .
D60, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Berit, Femman, 28.28, 2) Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa, RaJu, 28.43, 3) Mäntylä Kirsti, RasKe, 30.53, Kuoppala Riitta, KuortKu, Kesk., .
D65, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Berger Gunhild, Falken, 46.06, 2) Sauru Seija, PoRa, 54.06, 3) Eriksson-Kronberg Monica, Femman, 58.14, 4) Laine Kaija, KauKa,
1.03.53, .
D70, 1,6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Erkinheimo Ritva, KortJV, 27.57, 2) Lähdekorpi Kaija, Femman, 32.28, 3) Hautamäki Anna-Maija, RasKe, 50.47, .
D20, 3,1 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Viianen Jenna, LaihLu, 40.22, 2) Keskinen Nella , VaaSu, 41.23, .
D18, 2,8 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Niemi Tiina, RasKa, 29.12, 2) Ruokola Anna, RaJu, 32.32, 3) Hölsö Henriikka, LaihLu, 34.44, .
D16, 2,6 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Karppi Iiris, LaihLu, 29.26, 2) Hietala Emmi, LapVi, 34.42, 3) Melender Emilia, RaJu, 35.19, 4) Peltola Eeva, LapVi, 39.55, 5) Korpi Veera, PoRa, 57.23, Nevala Ronja, TeuRi, Kesk., .
D14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Peppi, LapVi, 23.48, 2) Nivukoski Lotta, LapVi, 24.21, 3) Hietala Sini, LapVi, 25.58, 4) Kankaanpää Aino, LapVi, 26.47, 5) Luhtasaari Nea, RaJu, 27.48, 6) Kullman Thea, Falken, 28.41, 7) Koivula Venla, LaihLu, 30.40, 8) Lautamo Penne, VaaSu, 31.32, 9) Kumara Maija, LaihLu, 31.44, 10) Lindfors Karolina, Falken, 32.03, 11) Syrjälä Eveliina, KauWi, 33.44, 12) Koivisto Aida, KortJV, 34.51, 13) Tuomaala Ella, VaaSu, 35.47, 14) Hoskari Sanni, RasKe, 36.00, 15) Lammi Kira, KauWi, 37.13, 16) Suokko Matilda, LapVi, 39.24, 17) Nisula Henna, TeuRi, 44.02, 18) Perttu Laura, LaihLu, 44.21, 19) Laakso Evena , RasKu, 50.09, 20) Saari Venla, PoRa, 51.47, 21) Korkonen Emilia, KuortKu, 55.26, 2) Perttu Tuulia, LaihLu, 57.12, 23) Ruutiainen Alisa, LaihLu, 1.19.23, Puumila Emma, JalJa, Kesk., .
D12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kankaanpää Sanni, LapVi, 10.59, 2) Perälä Fanni, LaihLu, 13.20, 3) Korpi Sanni, PoRa, 14.54, 4) Saranpää Saara, RaJu, 18.17, 5) Niemi Siiri, PoRa, 23.04, 6) Lautamo Hilla, VaaSu, 25.08, 7) Nivukoski Jasmin, YKV, 45.53, .
D12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Iines, LapVi, 13.42, 2) Viinonen Venla, RaJu, 18.56, 3) Nivukoski Nanna, LapVi, 19.44, 4) Isomäki Maija, KortJV, 22.20, 5) Nivukoski Siiri, YKV, 22.37, 6) Karjanlahti Veera, RasKu, 24.19, 7)Kiviniemi Piitu, KuortKu, 26.33, 8) Suomela Vilma, KortJV, 29.54, 9) Keski-Nisula Aurora, KuortKu, 33.19, 10) Mikkola Veera, KuortKu, 46.47,
D10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Suomela Venla, KortJV, 11.03, 2) Pihlaja Elli, RasKu, 11.33, 3) Koivisto Aija, KortJV, 11.45, 4) Kataja Enni, RaJu, 11.56, 5) Lindfors Mira, Falken, 12.14, 6) Rauhala Miisa, SuJu, 12.16, 7) Keski-Säntti Helka, YKV, 12.35, 8) Rinta-Keturi Neea, RaJu, 12.54, 9) Koivula Sanni, LaihLu, 12.57, 10) Viinonen Julia, RaJu, 13.06, 11) Lillhonga Elin, GIF, 13.17, 12) Karppi Saara, LaihLu, 13.40, 13) Viinonen Sara, RaJu, 13.55, 14) Ylikojola Veera, RaJu, 14.06, 15) Niemi Viivi, PoRa, 14.36, 16) Koski Sofia, YKV, 14.44, 17) Lemberg Linnea, RaJu, 15.20, 18) Muhonen Oona, RaJu, 15.35, 19) Trofast Senni, LaihLu, 15.36, 20) Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina, VaaSu, 15.59, 21) Mikkola Senni, KuortKu, 16.39, 22) Keski-Säntti Venla, YKV, 17.01, 23) Ekoluoma Aino, YKV, 17.04, 24) Ruotsala Eveliina, AlahKi, 18.33, 25) Hallivuori Katri, KauKa, 20.09, 26) Nivukoski Jonna, YKV, 22.40, 27) Kataja Helmi, RaJu, 23.23, .
Kunto A, 5,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Pernilla, , 39.01, 2) Muhonen Jouni, , 55.28, 3) Malila Vesa, , 59.24, 4) Pihlajamaa Martti, , 1.16.44, 5) Mikkola Tuomas, 1.27.16.
Kunto B, 3,4 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Aarne, , 18.25, 2) Kattelus Matti, , 27.32, 3) Sundberg Nina, , 43.39, 4) Sundberg Sam, , 52.27, 5) Fränti Kati, , 52.57, 6) Koivula Petri, , 55.09, 7) Myllymäki Karita, , 57.23, 8) Qvisén Anna-Leena, , 57.51, 9) Peltonen Jaakko, , 1.13.13, 10) Grahn Edd, ,2.01.08, .
Kunto C, 1,7 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Saana, , 24.13, Peltonen Martti, , Kesk., .
RRS, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lassila Nelli, RaJu, 22.15, 2) Ekoluoma Milla, YKV, 22.52, 3) Soininen Ellinoora, YKV, 23.02, 4) Tukeva Kaisa, PoRa, 23.30, 5) Törmä Minka, , 23.32, 6) Hautalahti Elsa, YKV, 23.49, 7) Ylikojola Vilho, Raju, 23.52, 8) Kullman Annie, , 26.08, 9) Helander Armi, YKV, 57.18, 10) Helander Valma, YKV, 1.02.18, .
luetuimmat
uusimmat
Mielipide
A-
A+
YLISTARO Suunnistuksen keskimatkojen aluemestaruudet ratkottiin Ylistarossa 26. toukokuuta. Tulokset.
H21, 5,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Iivari Antti, RasKu, 39.11, 2) Istolahti Jaakko, KangSK, 39.34, 3) Kronberg Christian, Femman, 39.41, 4) Rantala Teemu, LapVi, 39.43, 5) Sankelo Antton, LapVi, 40.17, 6) Kalliokoski Jooseppi, IkNV, 40.55, 7) Bäckström Anders, Femman, 41.23, 8) Lammi Aleksi, RasKu, 41.40, 9) Fränti Juha, RasKu, 41.44, 10) Laasanen Lauri, LaihLu, 42.31, 11) Markkila Eero, RasKu, 43.12, 12) Järn Staffan, Femman, 43.32, 13) Sivén Ville, LapVi, 44.25, 14) Katajisto Jukka-Pekka, RasKu, 47.07, 15) Lillhonga Leander, GIF, 1.13.36, Laakso Juha-Matti, RasKu, Kesk.,
H35, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lauronen Jarkko, LaihLu, 36.25, 2) Aho Jukka, RaJu, 39.29, 3) Ikola Juhani, SuJu, 53.46, .
H40, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nikkola Hannu, RaJu, 33.13, 2) Hautala Jari, Femman, 34.31, 3) Ylihärsilä Ari, AlahKi, 34.39, 4) Ylihärsilä Arto, AlahKi, 35.37, 5) Rajala Jarkko, RaJu, 35.57, 6) Kallio Jussi, LaihLu, 39.18, 7) Ruotsala Kalle, AlahKi, 42.17, 8) Kataja Pasi, RaJu, 50.09, 9) Tuomaala Ville, VaaSu, 54.30, .
H45, 3,1 km (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nisula Marko, TeuRi, 26.50, 2) Peltonen Mikko, RaJu, 28.28, 3) Savolainen Tomi, RasKe, 28.49, 4) Ylihärsilä Juha, AlahKi, 29.43, 5) Koivisto Juhani, KortJV, 32.33, 6) Koivisto Kari, KortJV, 36.23, 7) Nurmi Pasi, RasKe, 38.30, 8) Ekola Juha, AlahKi, 38.31, 9) Varamäki Ari, LapVi, 44.43, 10) Vainionpää Jukka, RaJu, 49.03, 11) Backman Fredrik, Femman, 50.27, 12) Kumara Antti, LaihLu, 53.06, .
H50, 2,8 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Rantala Mika, RaJu, 24.14, 2) Nurmela Timo, RasKu, 26.25, 3) Latvala Juha, AlajA, 26.43, 4) Lemponen Ari, RaJu, 26.51, 5) Laasanen Juha, LaihLu, 29.26, 6) Wikblom Tomas, Minken, 29.28, 7) Ruokola Ilkka, RaJu, 30.49, 8) Lillhonga Robert, GIF, 32.19, 9) Suvanto Mikael, RaJu, 32.31, 10) Kinnari Jukka, SuJu, 36.13, 11) Nevala Pasi, TeuRi, 36.54, 12) Tarkkanen Matti, SuJu, 37.02, 13) Pasanen Jussi, RaJu, 38.55, 14) Lyyluoma Pasi, TeuRi, 39.24, 15) Isokangas Tuomo, AlajA, 39.50, 16) Rinta-Keturi Mika, RaJu, 43.21, .
H55, 2,7 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Esa, RasKu, 26.14, 2) Koskela Heikki, RaJu, 28.02, 3) Vallbacka Heikki, KortJV, 29.54, 4) Kujala Tapio, RaJu, 30.32, 5) Hirvensalo Jorma, SaPu, 31.12, 6) Hakala Heikki, KortJV, 37.09, 7) Valtari Markku, VaaSu, 41.42, .
H60, 2,6 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)
1) Tamminen Hannu, SuJu, 28.10, 2) Linna Heikki, RasKe, 28.45, 3) Pensas Esko, LaihLu, 30.00, 4) Tunis Bengt, Femman, 30.08, 5) Toppari Reijo, KauWi, 30.39, 6) Tamminen Erkki, SuJu, 32.59, 7) Luuri Pertti, RaJu, 33.31, 8) Alanen Martti, RasKu, 34.14, 9) Mahlamäki Jari, TeuRi, 34.22, 10) Hautala Eero, KortJV, 35.10, 11) Härö Hannu, VäVi, 37.31,
12) Joki Sauli, VetU, 39.23, 13) Palomäki Eero, Femman, 43.52, 14) Olaussen Kristoffer, GIF, 51.07, Kivipelto Kalevi, AlajA, Kesk., Lillandt Stefan, Kristina, Hyl., .
H65, 2,2 km (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Turunen Erkki, SuSe, 24.37, 2) Laine Harri, KauKa, 26.30, 3) Hattar Allan, Falken, 27.53, 4) Rinne Matti, TeuRi, 28.35, 5) Viinikka Matti, KauKa, 29.39, 6) Nyystilä Jukka, LaihLu, 30.54, 7) Kalliomaa Lasse, LaihLu, 31.04, 8) Kaataja Jorma, RasKe, 31.10, 9) Hakamäki Pekka, TeuRi, 31.55, 10) Sillanpää Juhani, AlajA, 34.29, 11) Majasaari Kari, SuJu, 35.23, 12) Laasanen Veikko, VäVi, 37.22, 13) Pöyhönen Hannu, VetU, 41.32, 14) Kujanpää Heikki, AlajA, 47.08, 15) Humalamäki Hannu, ÄhtU, 56.58, Eno Kaarlo, TeuRi, Hyl., .
H70, 2,0 km (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hahtola Aulis, RasKu, 25.10, 2) Koivukangas Erkki, KoS, 30.27, 3) Nynäs Henning, Brahe, 30.44, 4) Joensuu Heimo, AlajA, 30.57, 5) Rantakangas Erkki, AlajA, 31.30, 6) Åkerblom Måns, GIF, 32.03, 7) Niemelä Pentti, LaihLu, 34.49, 8) Taipalus Esko, RasKe, 34.55, 9) Hautala Olavi, RaJu, 35.20, 10) Kankaanpää Jussi, RaJu, 36.40, 11) Rauma Håkan, Botnia, 38.53, 12) Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav, NOK, 44.03, 13) Kujala Seppo, PoRa, 57.50, .
H75, 1,9 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)
1) Erkinheimo Voitto, KortJV, 24.47, 2) Kukko Risto, VäVi, 25.27, 3) Ojajärvi Väinö, RaJu, 30.28, 4) Lähdekorpi Mauri, Femman, 33.34, 5) Korvakangas Reino, VaaSu, 41.53, 6) Hietalahti Aapo, HalTo, 49.03, 7) Latvala Matti, RaJu, 50.18, 8) Kamila Pentti, LaihLu, 51.53, Hakala Eino, RasKe, Hyl., Kallio-Könnö Aarno, KauKa, Hyl., .
H80, 1,9 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Salmi Aimo, VaaSu, 37.51, 2) Myllymäki Antti, VaaSu, 46.41, 3) Patana Tapio, VetU, 48.14, 4) Tammisto Vesa, KauWi, 48.18, 5) Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi, VaaSu, 57.07, 6) Kataja Reino, SuJu, 1.03.34, Luoma Antti, KortJV, Kesk., .
H20, 3,9 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Nurmi Miika, VaaSu, 35.04, 2) Mylläri Lucas, NOK, 47.00, 3) Lillhonga Kevin, GIF, 56.31, .
H18, 3,5 km (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koivisto Juho, LapVi, 32.48, 2) Kangas Juho, LapVi, 36.18, 3) Höök Jaakko, RaJu, 37.05, 4) Pitkänen Ville, RaJu, 39.20, 5) Nevala Roni, TeuRi, 39.52, 6) Pasanen Aapo, RaJu, 42.53, 7) Laasanen Matti, LaihLu, 44.50, 8) Backman Christoffer , Femman, 45.15, 9) Kullman Hannes, Falken, 49.13, .
H16, 2,7 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sankelo Sampo, LapVi, 23.43, 2) Lemberg Roope, RaJu, 25.16, 3) Stevander Karri, LapVi, 26.19, 4) Ekola Juuso, LapVi, 36.18, 5) Perttu Topi, LaihLu, 36.22, 6) Mutikainen Leevi, RaJu, 39.54, 7) Kumara Heikki, LaihLu, 48.36, Pihlajamäki Teemu, LapVi, Kesk., .
H14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lemberg Ville, RaJu, 22.20, 2) Karhunen Juho, YKV, 26.55, 3) Hantula Jussi, KauWi, 28.13, 4) Ala-Honkola Akseli, KuortKu, 29.24, 5) Karjanlahti Kosti, RasKu, 29.31, 6) Noponen Veeti, LapVi, 30.10, 7) Pöytäkangas Tuukka, VaaSu, 30.14, 8) Hölsö Aaro, YKV, 31.10, 9) Hautala Rasmus, Femman, 31.39, 10) Wikblom Melker, Minken, 32.10, 11) Muhonen Aatu, RaJu, 32.58, 12) Pöytäkangas Elias, VaaSu, 33.02, 13) Ruotsala Valtteri, AlahKi, 33.11, 14) Matila Oskari, KuortKu, 37.03, 15) Backman Alexander, Femman, 40.26, .
H12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koski Juuso, YKV, 13.24, 2) Oja Lauri, LapVi, 14.24, 3) Wikblom Sander, Minken, 15.54, 4) Seppälä Paavo, Femman, 17.34, 5) Koivisto Asser, KortJV, 19.09, 6) Lindfors Hugo, Falken, 19.15, 7) Muhonen Eetu , RaJu, 19.28, 8) Heikka Viljami, KauKa, 39.44, .
H12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Sundberg Hannes, Minken, 12.20, 2) Ala-Honkola Svante, KuortKu, 13.10, 3) Mylläri Santtu, TeuRi, 14.32, 4) Suokko Lauri, LapVi, 17.50, 5) Hölsö Tuomas, YKV, 23.52, 6) Ruusunen Emil, RaJu, 33.46, Vainionpää Emil, RaJu, Hyl., .
H10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Johannes, RasKu, 8.48, 2) Sundberg Elias , Minken, 10.49, 3) Ojala Aleksi, AlajA, 10.50, 4) Orhanen Kaarlo, RasKu, 10.52, 5) Savinainen Joakim , RasKu, 11.00, 6) Fränti Onni, RaJu, 11.02, 7) Puro-Aho Aapo, VaaSu, 11.16, 8) Aho Lenni, RaJu, 11.30, 9) Puumila Juho, JalJa, 11.38, 10) Erkkilä Juho, RaJu, 12.26, 11) Hoskari Johannes, RasKe, 12.47, 12) Ylihärsilä Ilari, AlahKi, 13.24, 13) Hautala Jonatan, Femman, 13.27, 14) Närvä Juuso, VaaSu, 14.28, 15) Isokangas Veeti, AlajA, 14.35, 16) Ylihärsilä Mikko, AlahKi, 14.50, 17) Oja Leo, LapVi, 14.51, 18) Nivukoski Hugo, YKV, 15.33, 19) Hietala Samu, LapVi, 16.28, 20) Mikkola Roope, KuortKu, 16.33, 21) Soininen Aleksi, YKV, 18.17, 22) Ala-Honkola Iivari, KuortKu, 18.36, 23) Nynäs Leevi , VaaSu, 27.18, 24) Koski Ahti, LaihLu, 33.29, 25) Ruusunen Samuel, RaJu, 36.09, .
D21, 3,5 km (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Anttonen Sari, Pohjant, 25.43, 2) Patana Jenny, HiKi, 29.40, 3) Autio Henna, RasKu, 32.21, 4) Palomäki Sanna, RasKu, 35.33, 5) Hakala Essi, MSParma, 35.55, 6) Pulli Liisa, RaJu, 36.54, 7) Hemminki Heini, RasKu, 39.41, 8) Savinainen Kati, RasKu, 39.57, 9) Rinkineva Elina, RaJu, 41.59, 10) Tuominen Lotta, RaJu, 42.49, 11) Purola Sanna-Mari, AlajA, 48.03, 12) Kalliokoski Loviisa, PerhKi, 48.08, 13) Pärnänen Päivi, RaJu, 48.50, 14) Istolahti Jaana, VaaSu, 49.06, 15) Nurmi Venla, RasKe, 49.50, 16) Lindfors Lina, Falken, 52.18, 17) Ojala Ulla, PoRa, 56.53, .
D35, 3,1 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Pihlaja Elina, RasKu, 36.53, 2) Närvä Kati, RasKu, 39.20, 3) Mäenpää Niina, YKV, 45.35, .
D40, 2,8 km (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)
1) Hemminki Hanna, PoRa, 37.08, 2) Rotola-Pukkila Minna, KauKa, 38.33, 3) Karppi Susanna, LaihLu, 40.29, 4) Saarimäki Riikka, RasKe, 42.14, 5) Kumara Tanja-Tupuna, LaihLu, 46.29, 6) Nivukoski Ulla, LapVi, 47.49, 7) Lautamo Riikka, VaaSu, 59.01, Haapamäki Maria, KauKa, Hyl., .
D45, 2,7 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Hautamäki Anne-Mari, RasKe, 54.17, 2) Kattelus Päivi, LapVi, 1.08.10, 3) Backman Åsa, Femman, 1.18.32, .
D50, 2,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Taipalus Maarika, RasKu, 31.46, 2) Ala-Kasari Outi, RasKu, 38.24, 3) Iso-Koivisto Minna, KauWi, 38.26, 4) Erkkilä Marja, RaJu, 43.21, 5) Suokko Katariina, LapVi, 56.05, .
D55, 2,0 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Koskela Sari, RaJu, 27.46, 2) Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi, RasKu, 29.42, 3) Kankaanpää Tarja, KauWi, 31.53, 4) Katajamäki Tuija, KauWi, 33.33, 5) Mylläri Britt-Marie, NOK, 40.32, 6) Ojajärvi Päivi, RasKe, 43.34, 7) Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa, LapVi, 46.13, .
D60, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Berit, Femman, 28.28, 2) Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa, RaJu, 28.43, 3) Mäntylä Kirsti, RasKe, 30.53, Kuoppala Riitta, KuortKu, Kesk., .
D65, 1,9 km (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Berger Gunhild, Falken, 46.06, 2) Sauru Seija, PoRa, 54.06, 3) Eriksson-Kronberg Monica, Femman, 58.14, 4) Laine Kaija, KauKa,
1.03.53, .
D70, 1,6 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Erkinheimo Ritva, KortJV, 27.57, 2) Lähdekorpi Kaija, Femman, 32.28, 3) Hautamäki Anna-Maija, RasKe, 50.47, .
D20, 3,1 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Viianen Jenna, LaihLu, 40.22, 2) Keskinen Nella , VaaSu, 41.23, .
D18, 2,8 km (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Niemi Tiina, RasKa, 29.12, 2) Ruokola Anna, RaJu, 32.32, 3) Hölsö Henriikka, LaihLu, 34.44, .
D16, 2,6 km (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Karppi Iiris, LaihLu, 29.26, 2) Hietala Emmi, LapVi, 34.42, 3) Melender Emilia, RaJu, 35.19, 4) Peltola Eeva, LapVi, 39.55, 5) Korpi Veera, PoRa, 57.23, Nevala Ronja, TeuRi, Kesk., .
D14, 2,3 km (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Peppi, LapVi, 23.48, 2) Nivukoski Lotta, LapVi, 24.21, 3) Hietala Sini, LapVi, 25.58, 4) Kankaanpää Aino, LapVi, 26.47, 5) Luhtasaari Nea, RaJu, 27.48, 6) Kullman Thea, Falken, 28.41, 7) Koivula Venla, LaihLu, 30.40, 8) Lautamo Penne, VaaSu, 31.32, 9) Kumara Maija, LaihLu, 31.44, 10) Lindfors Karolina, Falken, 32.03, 11) Syrjälä Eveliina, KauWi, 33.44, 12) Koivisto Aida, KortJV, 34.51, 13) Tuomaala Ella, VaaSu, 35.47, 14) Hoskari Sanni, RasKe, 36.00, 15) Lammi Kira, KauWi, 37.13, 16) Suokko Matilda, LapVi, 39.24, 17) Nisula Henna, TeuRi, 44.02, 18) Perttu Laura, LaihLu, 44.21, 19) Laakso Evena , RasKu, 50.09, 20) Saari Venla, PoRa, 51.47, 21) Korkonen Emilia, KuortKu, 55.26, 2) Perttu Tuulia, LaihLu, 57.12, 23) Ruutiainen Alisa, LaihLu, 1.19.23, Puumila Emma, JalJa, Kesk., .
D12, 1,1 km (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kankaanpää Sanni, LapVi, 10.59, 2) Perälä Fanni, LaihLu, 13.20, 3) Korpi Sanni, PoRa, 14.54, 4) Saranpää Saara, RaJu, 18.17, 5) Niemi Siiri, PoRa, 23.04, 6) Lautamo Hilla, VaaSu, 25.08, 7) Nivukoski Jasmin, YKV, 45.53, .
D12TR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Sikkilä Iines, LapVi, 13.42, 2) Viinonen Venla, RaJu, 18.56, 3) Nivukoski Nanna, LapVi, 19.44, 4) Isomäki Maija, KortJV, 22.20, 5) Nivukoski Siiri, YKV, 22.37, 6) Karjanlahti Veera, RasKu, 24.19, 7)Kiviniemi Piitu, KuortKu, 26.33, 8) Suomela Vilma, KortJV, 29.54, 9) Keski-Nisula Aurora, KuortKu, 33.19, 10) Mikkola Veera, KuortKu, 46.47,
D10RR, 1,1 km (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Suomela Venla, KortJV, 11.03, 2) Pihlaja Elli, RasKu, 11.33, 3) Koivisto Aija, KortJV, 11.45, 4) Kataja Enni, RaJu, 11.56, 5) Lindfors Mira, Falken, 12.14, 6) Rauhala Miisa, SuJu, 12.16, 7) Keski-Säntti Helka, YKV, 12.35, 8) Rinta-Keturi Neea, RaJu, 12.54, 9) Koivula Sanni, LaihLu, 12.57, 10) Viinonen Julia, RaJu, 13.06, 11) Lillhonga Elin, GIF, 13.17, 12) Karppi Saara, LaihLu, 13.40, 13) Viinonen Sara, RaJu, 13.55, 14) Ylikojola Veera, RaJu, 14.06, 15) Niemi Viivi, PoRa, 14.36, 16) Koski Sofia, YKV, 14.44, 17) Lemberg Linnea, RaJu, 15.20, 18) Muhonen Oona, RaJu, 15.35, 19) Trofast Senni, LaihLu, 15.36, 20) Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina, VaaSu, 15.59, 21) Mikkola Senni, KuortKu, 16.39, 22) Keski-Säntti Venla, YKV, 17.01, 23) Ekoluoma Aino, YKV, 17.04, 24) Ruotsala Eveliina, AlahKi, 18.33, 25) Hallivuori Katri, KauKa, 20.09, 26) Nivukoski Jonna, YKV, 22.40, 27) Kataja Helmi, RaJu, 23.23, .
Kunto A, 5,6 km (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Tunis Pernilla, , 39.01, 2) Muhonen Jouni, , 55.28, 3) Malila Vesa, , 59.24, 4) Pihlajamaa Martti, , 1.16.44, 5) Mikkola Tuomas, 1.27.16.
Kunto B, 3,4 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Orhanen Aarne, , 18.25, 2) Kattelus Matti, , 27.32, 3) Sundberg Nina, , 43.39, 4) Sundberg Sam, , 52.27, 5) Fränti Kati, , 52.57, 6) Koivula Petri, , 55.09, 7) Myllymäki Karita, , 57.23, 8) Qvisén Anna-Leena, , 57.51, 9) Peltonen Jaakko, , 1.13.13, 10) Grahn Edd, ,2.01.08, .
Kunto C, 1,7 km (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
1) Kuoppala Saana, , 24.13, Peltonen Martti, , Kesk., .
RRS, 1,1 km (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
1) Lassila Nelli, RaJu, 22.15, 2) Ekoluoma Milla, YKV, 22.52, 3) Soininen Ellinoora, YKV, 23.02, 4) Tukeva Kaisa, PoRa, 23.30, 5) Törmä Minka, , 23.32, 6) Hautalahti Elsa, YKV, 23.49, 7) Ylikojola Vilho, Raju, 23.52, 8) Kullman Annie, , 26.08, 9) Helander Armi, YKV, 57.18, 10) Helander Valma, YKV, 1.02.18, .
luetuimmat
uusimmat
Mielipide
Kuvagalleria